d

d

专家门诊

时间

上午/

    下午

科室

专家名单

星期一

上午

妇科

周春华,陈雅飞,黄章骞,付益斌,凌 勇,张 静,宋文芳,高 明,钟汉威,张 娟,盛理超

上午

产科

张秀兰,陈小明,孙建利,杨雪芳

上午

儿科

蒋叶均 陈天祥,平 雯,张少云,施明智

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

解左平,金社红

上午

遗传咨询

赵国强

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

王春雷

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

上午

妇保科

任灿晴

上午

儿保科

余 红

上午

病理科

 

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

妇保科

马文云

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,张 静,何 尧,尉伟东

下午

产科

汪惠琴,李红梅,杨雪芳

下午

儿科

平 雯,张少云

下午

儿外科

徐惠琴

下午

功能检查科

谢乐燕,陈 燕

下午

生殖健康科

陈惠娟

下午

病理科

 

下午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

妇保科

宋文芳

下午

遗传咨询

张秀兰、史骁梁

星期二

上午

妇科

刘继荣,钱江涛,徐关德,丁海钢,夏桂玉,钟汉威,田国琴,李国平,高 波,张 锋,施向阳,何 尧,何国华

上午

产科

方 敏,汪惠琴,张秀兰,史骁梁,应萍

上午

儿科

王卓英,张 霖,严菊英,金黎明

上午

生殖健康科

陆月红

上午

功能检查科

袁 华,朱亚芳

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

上午

外科

王春雷

上午

计划生育科

罗燕子

上午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

上午

儿外科

张洪波

上午

小儿生长发育

陈晓君

上午

病理科

蔡红光

上午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

上午

妇保科

符孜牧,傅益斌

下午

产科

李红梅,陈金红

下午

妇科

田国琴,沈 舒,施向阳,张 娟,何国华

下午

儿科

张 霖,高萍萍

下午

功能检查

寿列军,郭河清

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

病理科

蔡红光

下午

小儿生长发育

沈文霞 

下午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

下午

妇保科

丁南萍

下午

计划生育科

罗燕子

下午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

下午

儿外科

张洪波

下午

遗传咨询

徐华林,汪惠琴

星期三

上午

妇科

林红梅,徐关德,周春华,付益斌,凌 勇,符孜牧,张 静,李志超,楼建波,高 明,钟汉威,盛理超

上午

产科

李红梅,陈金红,谢文娟,阮秀兰,赵 坚

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,张少云,沈文霞

上午

遗传咨询

方 敏

上午

儿保科

余 红,杨晶群,刘 丹

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,张文卫,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

韩新洪,袁华

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

新生儿科

蒋叶均

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

妇保科

冯 虹

上午

病理科

 

上午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

上午

小儿生长发育

章建伟

上午

儿外科

陈青江

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,付益斌,符孜牧

下午

儿科

王卓英,张少云

下午

小儿生长发育

章建伟

下午

功能检查科

华琪琪,谭乳燕

下午

生殖健康科

盛理超

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

妇保科

任灿晴

下午

妇保科

丁南萍

下午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

下午

遗传咨询

李红梅

下午

病理科

 

下午

产科

蒋玲祥

星期四

上午

妇科

周春华,丁海钢,夏桂玉,钟汉威,张 娟,宋文芳,沈 舒,田国琴,高 波,钱江涛,张 锋,李国平,施向阳,尉伟东

上午

产科

张秀兰,方 敏,应 萍,杜和春

上午

儿科

平 雯,钟永兴,金黎明

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,马英英

上午

功能检查科

金社红,沈晓燕

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

妇保科

陈利萍,楼春华

上午

外科

王春雷

上午

遗传病门诊

张 涛

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

上午

儿保科

沈 沛

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

上午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

上午

病理科

杨惠英

上午

新生儿科

李娅凤

下午

妇科

宋文芳,何国华

下午

儿科

平 雯

下午

功能检查科

汪琳华

下午

遗传咨询

杜和春,谢文娟

下午

儿外科

徐惠琴

下午

妇保科

楼春华

下午

病理科

杨惠英

下午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

星期五

上午

妇科

黄章骞,徐关德,林红梅,沈 舒,张 静,凌 勇,尉伟东,何 尧,楼建波,盛理超

上午

产科

陈小明,徐华林,史骁梁

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,施明智,李娅凤

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,陆月红

上午

功能检查科

解左平,韩新洪

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

普内科

袁 敏

上午

儿保科

杨晶群

上午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

上午

病理科

李美平

上午

遗传咨询

孙建利

下午

妇科

李志超,高 明

下午

产科

陈金红,陶丹丹,蒋玲祥

下午

儿科

王卓英

下午

功能检查科

谢维维,周佳梅

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

生殖健康科

陆月红

下午

新生儿科

李海静

下午

遗传病门诊

张丽芳

下午

病理科

李美平

下午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

下午

遗传咨询

赵 坚

星期六

上午

妇科

李志超,钱江涛,田国琴,张 锋,高 波

上午

产科

阮秀兰,程  昇

上午

儿科

平 雯,张 霖,严菊英

上午

生殖健康科

张文卫、马英英

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

耳鼻咽科

顾宝林

上午

儿外科

章跃滨,蔡多特,章立峰,吕成杰,潘 涛

上午

乳腺科

王春雷

上午

内科

陈鹤虎

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮、陈晓君

上午

计划生育科

罗燕子

上午

病理科

蔡红光

下午

妇科

钱江涛,张 锋

下午

儿科

张 霖

下午

生殖健康科

马英英

下午

遗传咨询

程 昇

下午

产科

赵国强

下午

病理科

蔡红光

下午

计划生育科

罗燕子

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮,章建伟

星期日

上午

儿科

钟永兴,严菊英

上午

小儿生长发育

沈文霞,章建伟

下午

小儿生长发育

沈文霞,章建伟

下午

遗传咨询

蒋玲祥